*Teacher approval required for some classes. 

Click Here to Pay and Register ONLINE
Click Here to View Class Descriptions

Studio A | Studio B

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM
Primary 2-3 B/T (ages 7-9)
Ballet & Tap for 2nd & 3rd graders
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Studio B

Primary 4-5 B/T (ages 9-11)
Ballet & Tap for 4th-6th graders. (*Teacher approval required.)
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio A

PreDance 5 B/T/J/A (ages 5-6)
Ballet, Tap, Hippety-Hop Jazz, and Acrobatics
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio B

Tap II-III (ages 10 & up)
Tap for middle/high school dancers with previous experience. (*Teacher approval required.)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Studio A
Primary 2-4, HH/Acro (ages 7-10)
Hip-hop and acrobatics for 2nd -4th graders.
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Studio B

Primary 4-5 Ballet (ages 9-11)
Ballet for 4th-5th graders taking two ballet classes per week. (*Teacher approval required.)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Studio A
3:45 PM
Primary 1-2 B/T (ages 6-8)
Ballet & tap for 1st & 2nd graders
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Studio A
Primary 1-2 HH/Acro (ages 6-7)
Hippety-Hop Jazz and Acrobatics for 1st & 2nd graders
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Studio A
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
Middle School Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Ballet, Musical Theatre Tap, and Jazz/HH for 5th grade thru middle school
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio A
5:00 PM
PreDance 3 (ages 3-4)
Ballet & Tumbling
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Studio B
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
Ballet II & III (ages 10 & up)
Ballet Technique for dancers with previous training. (*Teacher approval required.)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Studio A

Primary 4-5, Jazz/HH & Acro
Hip-hop, Jazz and Acrobatics for 4th-5th graders. (*Teacher approval required)
5:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio B
5:45 PM
PreDance 4 (ages 4-5)
Ballet, Tap, & Tumbling
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio B
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
Jazz II-III (ages 10 & up)
Jazz for dancers 6th grade and older with experience. (*Teacher approval required)
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Studio A
7:00 PM
Ballet II & III (ages 10 & up)
Ballet Technique for dancers with previous training. (*Teacher approval required)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Studio A
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
Contemporary/Modern
Modern and Contemporary Dance for experienced dancers taking Ballet 2 days/week. (*Teacher approval required to register.)
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Studio A
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
Acro Conditioning (ages 10 & up)
Intermediate Acrobatics and Conditioning Skills for Middle-High School
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Studio A
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM

Monday

  • Primary 1-2 B/T (ages 6-8)
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
  • PreDance 3 (ages 3-4)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • PreDance 4 (ages 4-5)
    5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Jazz II-III (ages 10 & up)
    6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Acro Conditioning (ages 10 & up)
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Primary 2-3 B/T (ages 7-9)
    3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Primary 4-5 B/T (ages 9-11)
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • PreDance 5 B/T/J/A (ages 5-6)
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tap II-III (ages 10 & up)
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Ballet II & III (ages 10 & up)
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Primary 1-2 HH/Acro (ages 6-7)
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Middle School Ballet/Tap/Jazz
    4:45 PM - 7:15 PM

Thursday

  • Primary 2-4, HH/Acro (ages 7-10)
    3:30 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Primary 4-5 Ballet (ages 9-11)
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Ballet II & III (ages 10 & up)
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Primary 4-5, Jazz/HH & Acro
    5:30 PM - 7:15 PM
  • Contemporary/Modern
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:45 PM
Primary 1-2 B/T (ages 6-8)
Ballet & tap for 1st & 2nd graders
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Studio A
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Monday

  • Primary 1-2 B/T (ages 6-8)
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM
Primary 4-5, Jazz/HH & Acro
Hip-hop, Jazz and Acrobatics for 4th-5th graders. (*Teacher approval required)
5:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio B
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Primary 4-5, Jazz/HH & Acro
    5:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:00 PM
Acro Conditioning (ages 10 & up)
Intermediate Acrobatics and Conditioning Skills for Middle-High School
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Studio A
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM

Monday

  • Acro Conditioning (ages 10 & up)
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:45 PM
Jazz II-III (ages 10 & up)
Jazz for dancers 6th grade and older with experience. (*Teacher approval required)
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Studio A
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Monday

  • Jazz II-III (ages 10 & up)
    6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM
Primary 2-3 B/T (ages 7-9)
Ballet & Tap for 2nd & 3rd graders
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Studio B
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Primary 2-3 B/T (ages 7-9)
    3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:45 PM
Middle School Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Ballet, Musical Theatre Tap, and Jazz/HH for 5th grade thru middle school
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio A
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Middle School Ballet/Tap/Jazz
    4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM
Primary 4-5 B/T (ages 9-11)
Ballet & Tap for 4th-6th graders. (*Teacher approval required.)
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio A
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Primary 4-5 B/T (ages 9-11)
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM
Tap II-III (ages 10 & up)
Tap for middle/high school dancers with previous experience. (*Teacher approval required.)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Studio A
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Tap II-III (ages 10 & up)
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:00 PM
PreDance 5 B/T/J/A (ages 5-6)
Ballet, Tap, Hippety-Hop Jazz, and Acrobatics
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio B
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • PreDance 5 B/T/J/A (ages 5-6)
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:00 PM
PreDance 3 (ages 3-4)
Ballet & Tumbling
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Studio B
5:15 PM

Monday

  • PreDance 3 (ages 3-4)
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM
Primary 2-4, HH/Acro (ages 7-10)
Hip-hop and acrobatics for 2nd -4th graders.
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Studio B
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM

Thursday

  • Primary 2-4, HH/Acro (ages 7-10)
    3:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:45 PM
PreDance 4 (ages 4-5)
Ballet, Tap, & Tumbling
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio B
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • PreDance 4 (ages 4-5)
    5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM
Ballet II & III (ages 10 & up)
Ballet Technique for dancers with previous training. (*Teacher approval required.)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Studio A
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Ballet II & III (ages 10 & up)
Ballet Technique for dancers with previous training. (*Teacher approval required)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Studio A
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Ballet II & III (ages 10 & up)
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Thursday

  • Ballet II & III (ages 10 & up)
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
7:30 PM
Contemporary/Modern
Modern and Contemporary Dance for experienced dancers taking Ballet 2 days/week. (*Teacher approval required to register.)
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Studio A
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Thursday

  • Contemporary/Modern
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM
Primary 4-5 Ballet (ages 9-11)
Ballet for 4th-5th graders taking two ballet classes per week. (*Teacher approval required.)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Studio A
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM

Thursday

  • Primary 4-5 Ballet (ages 9-11)
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:45 PM
Primary 1-2 HH/Acro (ages 6-7)
Hippety-Hop Jazz and Acrobatics for 1st & 2nd graders
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Studio A
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Primary 1-2 HH/Acro (ages 6-7)
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM